Euro League Division 1 - Round 10 |
PRAGUE PYTHONS 41 (80) |
1. Henrik Wasserman.......... 0 2 3 2 3 - 10 |
2. Hynek Kosciuch............ 1 1* 0 - - - 2+1 |
3. Ales Fortes............... 2 3 2 3 2 2* 14+1 |
4. Dusan Galuska............. 1* 0 1 1 - - 3+1 |
5. Mark Black................ 2 2 1* R 1* 3 9+2 |
6. Lukas Urbanik............. 2 0 1 - - - 3 |
7. Urmo Jaanus............... 0 F 0 - - - 0 |
ROME RAVENS 49 (99) |
1. Wilbur Stanyk............. 2* 1* 3 3 0 - 9+2 |
2. Donato Dragotto........... 3 2 3 2* - - 10+1 |
3. Bruce Twamley............. 3 3 2 3 1 - 12 |
4. Erik Davidsson............ 0 1 1* 2 - - 4+1 |
5. Lars Magnussen............ 3 3 2 R - - 8 |
6. Poul Colberg.............. 3 0 0 1 - - 4 |
7. Giancarlo Rosato.......... 1 1 Fx 0 - - 2 |
No. Results PR RO PR RO |
1: Donato Dragotto, Wilbur Stanyk, Hynek Kosciuch, Henrik Wasserman... 1 5 1 5 |
2: Poul Colberg, Lukas Urbanik, Giancarlo Rosato, Urmo Jaanus......... 2 4 3 9 |
3: Bruce Twamley, Ales Fortes, Dusan Galuska, Erik Davidsson.......... 3 3 6 12 |
4: Lars Magnussen, Mark Black, Giancarlo Rosato, Urmo Jaanus (F)...... 2 4 8 16 |
5: Ales Fortes, Donato Dragotto, Wilbur Stanyk, Dusan Galuska......... 3 3 11 19 |
6: Lars Magnussen, Henrik Wasserman, Hynek Kosciuch, Poul Colberg..... 3 3 14 22 |
7: Bruce Twamley, Mark Black, Erik Davidsson, Lukas Urbanik........... 2 4 16 26 |
8: Donato Dragotto, Ales Fortes, Mark Black, Giancarlo Rosato (Fx).... 3 3 19 29 |
9: Ales Fortes, Lars Magnussen, Dusan Galuska, Poul Colberg........... 4 2 23 31 |
10: Henrik Wasserman, Bruce Twamley, Erik Davidsson, Hynek Kosciuch.... 3 3 26 34 |
11: Wilbur Stanyk, Donato Dragotto, Lukas Urbanik, Mark Black (R)...... 1 5 27 39 |
12: Bruce Twamley, Ales Fortes, Poul Colberg, Urmo Jaanus.............. 2 4 29 43 |
13: Wilbur Stanyk, Henrik Wasserman, Mark Black, Lars Magnussen (R).... 3 3 32 46 |
14: Henrik Wasserman, Erik Davidsson, Dusan Galuska, Giancarlo Rosato.. 4 2 36 48 |
15: Mark Black, Ales Fortes, Bruce Twamley, Wilbur Stanyk.............. 5 1 41 49 |
Euro League Division 1 - Round 10 |
AMSTERDAM ANACONDAS 46 (85) |
1. Abe Zevenbergen........... 1* 3 3 1 2 - 10+1 |
2. Leo McFarlane............. 2 1 3 0 - - 6 |
3. Jonus Sandin.............. 3 2 N2 3 - - 8 |
4. Rumun Dimotrov............ 2* 0 0 2 - - 4+1 |
5. Marc Vaniak............... 3 1 2 3 0 - 9 |
6. Jannik Smetana............ 3 0 3 0 0 0 6 |
7. Marco Van Klaasen......... 2* 0 1 - - - 3+1 |
MOSCOW MOTHS 44 (95) |
1. Nikita Fedorenko.......... 0 3 3 2 3 3 14 |
2. Vaclav Ruzucha............ 3 1 2 1 - - 7 |
3. Dennis Groves............. 1 3 2 2 1 1 10 |
4. Maxim Shirakov............ Fx 2* 1* - - - 3+2 |
5. Mikhail Federenko......... 2 2 1* 0 - - 5+1 |
6. Hannes Ulriksen........... 1 0 2 1* - - 4+1 |
7. Jacob Cook................ 0 1* 0 - - - 1+1 |
No. Results AM MO AM MO |
1: Vaclav Ruzucha, Leo McFarlane, Abe Zevenbergen, Nikita Fedorenko.... 3 3 3 3 |
2: Jannik Smetana, Marco Van Klaasen, Hannes Ulriksen, Jacob Cook...... 5 1 8 4 |
3: Jonus Sandin, Rumun Dimotrov, Dennis Groves, Maxim Shirakov (Fx).... 5 1 13 5 |
4: Marc Vaniak, Mikhail Federenko, Jacob Cook, Marco Van Klaasen....... 3 3 16 8 |
5: Nikita Fedorenko, Jonus Sandin, Vaclav Ruzucha, Rumun Dimotrov...... 2 4 18 12 |
6: Abe Zevenbergen, Mikhail Federenko, Leo McFarlane, Hannes Ulriksen.. 4 2 22 14 |
7: Dennis Groves, Maxim Shirakov, Marc Vaniak, Jannik Smetana.......... 1 5 23 19 |
8: Leo McFarlane, Vaclav Ruzucha, Marco Van Klaasen, Jacob Cook........ 4 2 27 21 |
9: Jannik Smetana, Hannes Ulriksen, Mikhail Federenko, Rumun Dimotrov.. 3 3 30 24 |
10: Abe Zevenbergen, Dennis Groves, Maxim Shirakov, Leo McFarlane....... 3 3 33 27 |
11: Nikita Fedorenko, Marc Vaniak, Vaclav Ruzucha, Jannik Smetana....... 2 4 35 31 |
12: Jonus Sandin, Dennis Groves, Hannes Ulriksen, Jannik Smetana........ 3 3 38 34 |
13: Marc Vaniak, Nikita Fedorenko, Abe Zevenbergen, Mikhail Federenko... 4 2 42 36 |
14: Nikita Fedorenko, Rumun Dimotrov, Dennis Groves, Jannik Smetana..... 2 4 44 40 |
15: Nikita Fedorenko, Abe Zevenbergen, Dennis Groves, Marc Vaniak....... 2 4 46 44 |
Euro League Division 1 - Round 10 |
ZAGREB ZEBRAS 38 (82) |
1. Ricky Antunovich.......... 1* 2* 3 0 2 2 10+2 |
2. Josh Montsach............. 2 3 2* 1 R - 8+1 |
3. Jesper Risager............ 1* 2 1* 2 1* 1* 8+4 |
4. Eugen Ilijas.............. 2 0 2 - - - 4 |
5. Jozef Jarzabek............ X 2 1 2 - - 5 |
6. Radoslav Kares............ F 0 0 - - - 0 |
7. Paul Masson............... 2 Fx 1* - - - 3+1 |
BRATISLAVA BUZZARDS 51 (97) |
1. Gabrys Irzyk.............. 3 3 3 3 3 - 15 |
2. Wout Ledereq.............. 0 1 0 - - - 1 |
3. Wynton Te-Huna............ 3 3 3 3 F - 12 |
4. Jakub Baran............... 0 1 2* 3 - - 6+1 |
5. Reznik Baluch............. 2* 1 3 1 - - 7+1 |
6. Jozef Vanak............... 1 0 0 - - - 1 |
7. Tadeusz Woryna............ 3 3 1 2* 0 0 9+1 |
No. Results ZA BR ZA BR |
1: Gabrys Irzyk, Josh Montsach, Ricky Antunovich, Wout Ledereq.......... 3 3 3 3 |
2: Tadeusz Woryna, Paul Masson, Jozef Vanak, Radoslav Kares (F)......... 2 4 5 7 |
3: Wynton Te-Huna, Eugen Ilijas, Jesper Risager, Jakub Baran............ 3 3 8 10 |
4: Tadeusz Woryna, Reznik Baluch, Paul Masson (Fx), Jozef Jarzabek (X).. 0 5 8 15 |
5: Gabrys Irzyk, Jesper Risager, Wout Ledereq, Eugen Ilijas............. 2 4 10 19 |
6: Josh Montsach, Ricky Antunovich, Reznik Baluch, Jozef Vanak.......... 5 1 15 20 |
7: Wynton Te-Huna, Jozef Jarzabek, Jakub Baran, Radoslav Kares.......... 2 4 17 24 |
8: Ricky Antunovich, Josh Montsach, Tadeusz Woryna, Wout Ledereq........ 5 1 22 25 |
9: Reznik Baluch, Eugen Ilijas, Jesper Risager, Jozef Vanak............. 3 3 25 28 |
10: Wynton Te-Huna, Jakub Baran, Josh Montsach, Ricky Antunovich......... 1 5 26 33 |
11: Gabrys Irzyk, Tadeusz Woryna, Jozef Jarzabek, Radoslav Kares......... 1 5 27 38 |
12: Wynton Te-Huna, Jesper Risager, Paul Masson, Tadeusz Woryna.......... 3 3 30 41 |
13: Gabrys Irzyk, Ricky Antunovich, Reznik Baluch, Josh Montsach (R)..... 2 4 32 45 |
14: Jakub Baran, Jozef Jarzabek, Jesper Risager, Tadeusz Woryna.......... 3 3 35 48 |
15: Gabrys Irzyk, Ricky Antunovich, Jesper Risager, Wynton Te-Huna (F)... 3 3 38 51 |
Euro League Division 1 - Round 10 |
OSLO OWLS 44 (93) |
1. Rudi Juritzen............. 0 3 2 3 2 - 10 |
2. Luigi Tabaglio............ 2 1 2 0 - - 5 |
3. Sam McCurdy............... 1* 3 1 2 1* - 8+2 |
4. Anders Solberg............ 2 1 3 2 - - 8 |
5. Carsten Ostenstad......... 1* 3 0 2* - - 6+2 |
6. Riku Uljas................ F 0 1 - - - 1 |
7. Otto Berg................. 3 2 0 0 1* - 6+1 |
STOCKHOLM SCORPIONS 45 (86) |
1. Johannes Flood............ 3 0 2* 1 - - 6+1 |
2. Billie-Ray Campo.......... 1 2 3 3 3 - 12 |
3. Halle Soderberg........... 3 2 1 3 0 - 9 |
4. Oskar Elmander............ 0 1* 3 3 - - 7+1 |
5. Hasse Blomqvist........... 3 2 2 0 - - 7 |
6. Sune Nyholm............... F 0 Fx - - - 0 |
7. Sven Ahlund............... 2 0 1 1 0 - 4 |
No. Results OS ST OS ST |
1: Johannes Flood, Luigi Tabaglio, Billie-Ray Campo, Rudi Juritzen..... 2 4 2 4 |
2: Otto Berg, Sven Ahlund, Sune Nyholm (F), Riku Uljas (F)............. 3 2 5 6 |
3: Halle Soderberg, Anders Solberg, Sam McCurdy, Oskar Elmander........ 3 3 8 9 |
4: Hasse Blomqvist, Otto Berg, Carsten Ostenstad, Sven Ahlund.......... 3 3 11 12 |
5: Sam McCurdy, Billie-Ray Campo, Anders Solberg, Johannes Flood....... 4 2 15 14 |
6: Rudi Juritzen, Hasse Blomqvist, Luigi Tabaglio, Sune Nyholm......... 4 2 19 16 |
7: Carsten Ostenstad, Halle Soderberg, Oskar Elmander, Riku Uljas...... 3 3 22 19 |
8: Billie-Ray Campo, Luigi Tabaglio, Sven Ahlund, Otto Berg............ 2 4 24 23 |
9: Anders Solberg, Hasse Blomqvist, Sam McCurdy, Sune Nyholm (Fx)...... 4 2 28 25 |
10: Oskar Elmander, Rudi Juritzen, Halle Soderberg, Luigi Tabaglio...... 2 4 30 29 |
11: Billie-Ray Campo, Johannes Flood, Riku Uljas, Carsten Ostenstad..... 1 5 31 34 |
12: Halle Soderberg, Sam McCurdy, Sven Ahlund, Otto Berg................ 2 4 33 38 |
13: Rudi Juritzen, Carsten Ostenstad, Johannes Flood, Hasse Blomqvist... 5 1 38 39 |
14: Oskar Elmander, Anders Solberg, Otto Berg, Sven Ahlund.............. 3 3 41 42 |
15: Billie-Ray Campo (15), Rudi Juritzen, Sam McCurdy, Halle Soderberg.. 3 3 44 45 |